Centros de atención

Zona Nombre Teléfono Dirección Mapa
Tres Cruces Casa Central 24861920 Bvar. Artigas 1920
Centro Stadium 29005329 18 de Julio 1363
Centro Centro de Atención 24019801 092251659 Avda 18 de Julio 1462
Cerro Stadium 092251645 Carlos M. Ramirez 1567
Colón Centro de Atención 23219308 Garzon 1923 A
Las Piedras Stadium 23645229 Artigas 712
Las Piedras Centro Atención 23657783 Artigas 638
Las Piedras Centro de Atención 23628129 092251637 Bvar del Bicentenario s/n entre Sauce y Arnal de Artigas
Maldonado Centro Atención 42268670 Sarandí 888
Paso Molino Stadium 23071942 Agraciada 4127
Paso Molino Stadium 092251608 Agraciada 4097
Paso Molino Centro Atención 23050259 Pilar Costa 96 esq Agraciada
Shopping Costa Urbana Stadium 26821645 Local 61
Shopping Nuevocentro Stadium 22013085 Local 135
Shopping Nuevocentro Centro Atención 22060135 Local 146
Shopping Montevideo Stadium 26287089 Local 279
Shopping Portones Stadium 092251598 Local 230
Shopping Tres Cruces Stadium 24005035 Local 24
Shopping Tres Cruces Centro Atención 24071263 Local K110
Unión Stadium 25068146 8 de Octubre 3781
Unión Centro Atención 25090665 8 de Octubre 3645
Casa Central 24861920 Llamar Bvar. Artigas 1920 mapa L a V 9:30 a 19:00 hs. S 9.30 a 13.30 hs.
Stadium 29005329
Centro de Atención 24019801
Centro de Atención 23219308
Stadium 23645229
Centro Atención 23657783
Centro de Atención 23628129
Centro Atención 42268670
Stadium 23071942
Centro Atención 23050259
Stadium 26821645
Stadium 22013085
Centro Atención 22060135
Stadium 26287089
Stadium 092251598
Stadium 24005035
Centro Atención 24071263
Stadium 25068146
Centro Atención 25090665
Seguinos en
Enviar por email
Email Mensaje